Teaching staff of Aktau technological College of service are working systematically in upbringing and educating students by highly qualified teaching teams. In the 2019-2020 academic year, the College has 65 teachers, including 5 undergraduates. in 2019, the number of recipients of the badge S.Altynsarina-4

Qualificated teachers

Years

Total

Categories

High educated

First category

Second category

No

categories

2017-2018

68

17

15

11

25

2018-2019

65

17

10

13

25

2019-2020

65

19

8

5

33

Every year, the College staff is updated and replenished with young specialists.

Years

Updated staff

Оның ішінде жас оқытушылар

0-1 work experience

1-3 work experience

3-5 work experience

5 year and more work experience

2017-2018

4

5

     

2018-2019

6

5

1

   

2019-2020

7

5

1

1

 

Age structure of the teaching staff

Years

Total

By age category

Up to 25 years

Up to 25-34 years

Up to 35-44 years

Up to 45-54 years

Up to 55-64 years

2017-2018

68

7

15

11

22

13

2018-2019

65

7

14

14

17

13

2019-2020

65

8

15

11

20

11

 

 

Number of employees who have completed training and advanced training courses

Years

Number of advanced employees

Number of practiced  employees

2018

21

6

2019

33

6

 

 

The inspector of a Special Department              Kulekeshova S.S.

List of teachers and masters of the Aktau technological College of service for the 2019-2020 academic year


Full name

Position

Qualification

 

Qayirbayev Otegen Tlegenuly

Director

High

 

Abosheva Qarlygash Xamitqyzy

Deputy Director for industrial training

High

 

Nurkhanova Mira Mergenqyzy

Deputy Director for upbringing work work

High

 

Karimova Almagul Karimovna

Deputy Director for educational work

High

 

Matayev Telman Kamidollayevich

Deputy Director for educational and methodological work

High

 

Kabdullina Ainat

Deputy Director for information technology

No qualified

 

Mashtykova Saira

head of Department

First level

 

Sarsenbayeva Baqyt Bekeiqyzy

Methodist

High

 

Togzhanova Zhibek Zhumatayevna

Pedagogical psychologist

First level

 

Gabitqyzy Aqzhunis

Social pedagogue

No qualified

 

Turdalieva Zulfya Zhenisovna

master of industrial training

First level

 

Zharylgasova Ayimgul         Nuradinovna

master of industrial training

High

 

Abdollayeva Altyngul Zhylqybayevna

master of industrial training

High

 

Smagul Aigul Nuqyqqyzy

master of industrial training

High

 

Koshkinbayeva Diana Yurievna

master of industrial training

Second level

 

Куспанова Асель Мейрамқызы

master of industrial training

No qualified

 

Toqpaqova Valentina Syzdqyqovna

master of industrial training

No qualified

 

Kazieva Aqpanar Mukhitovna

master of industrial training

High

 

Zhaliev Sembek Balapashovich

master of industrial training

No qualified

 

Ismurzina Zeinep Bakdoletovna

master of industrial training

High

 

Omarkulova Roza agataiqyzy

master of industrial training

High

 

Zhandosqyzy Nurgul

master of industrial training

No qualified

 

Nsanbayeva Zhanna Kenesovna

master of industrial training

No qualified

 

Davletnyazova Inkarim Bokenbayqyzy

master of industrial training

No qualified

 

Azhinyaz Zhanylsyn Zhanbyrbaiqyzy

master of industrial training

No qualified

 

Berdibekova Dametken Tenizbayqyzy

master of industrial training

No qualified

 

Xaresova Luiza Askarovna 

master of industrial training

No qualified

 

Karshygayeva Kulash Nurgalievna

master of industrial training

First level

 

Kairmaganbetova Akdana Satyevna

master of industrial training

No qualified

 

Besimbayeva Gulnara Elamanovna

Head of practice

No qualified

 

Zhanzhumenova Zhannat Melisovna

Head of practice

No qualified

 

Umbetova Raushan Orusbayevna

Head of practice

No qualified

 

Aitumanova Unai

Head of practice

No qualified

 

Agzamova Saya Yersaiynovna

Head of practice

High

 

Zeinelgabitova Albina Abaiqyzy

Physical education teacher

No qualified

 

Anesova Zhanna Shukurbayevna

Physical education teacher

No qualified

 

Bekbulatov Amangali Kusherbayevich

Physical education teacher

First level

 

Karlenov Duisenbek erkozhauly

Physical education teacher

No qualified

 

Xairullin Rysqul Orynbasarovich

Physical education teacher

No qualified

 

Kubesov Birzhan Zhastalapovich

Physical education teacher

First level

 

Yerdeshev Abdrakhman Duisenovich

Teacher organizer of Initial military training

High

 

Rzayeva Raisa Zhetkizgenovna

Teacher of Russian and literature

High

 

Yerdesheva Zhanat Abdrakhmanovna

Teacher of English

Second level

 

Kursakbayeva Ademi Bekenovna

Teacher of Kazakh and literature

First level

 

Mendeeva Sanimgul Amantayevna

Teacher of Kazakh and literature

First level

 

Abdreshova Gulim Zakaryaqyzy

Teacher of Kazakh and literature

No qualified

 

Kuzhanyazova Bibigul Bagitzhanovna

Teacher of Russian and literature

No qualified

 

Nurzhanova Gulsim Orazalyevna

Teacher of English

Second level

 

Tazhigalieva Raikhan Turganbayevna

Teacher of History

High

 

Umbetalyeva Gulbaram

Teacher of Math

High

 

Zhumabayeva Zhanar Kushkarovna

Teacher of Physics

High

 

Myrzayeva Gulzamira Allambergenovna

Teacher

Second level

 

Bazhikova Bakhtygul Ongalievna

Teacher of special disciplines

High

 

Dovletova Meruert Kopzhasarovna

Teacher of special disciplines

No qualified

 

Zhaqsylyqova Symbat Qanatqyzy

Teacher of special disciplines

No qualified

 

Smorodinova Galina Ivanovna

Teacher of special disciplines

No qualified

 

Nadirkhanova Dana Taubaiqyzy

Teacher of special disciplines

No qualified

 

Imanbetova Aizhan Anuarbekovna

Teacher of special disciplines

No qualified

 

Kargambayeva Zhuldyzai Berdisaiymovna

Teacher of special disciplines

Second level

 

Qosbayeva Aidana Temirgaliqyzy

Teacher of special disciplines

No qualified

 

Qudaiberdiqyzy Aqmaral

Teacher of special disciplines

No qualified

 

Quandyqova Aizhan Ramazanovna

Teacher of special disciplines

No qualified

 

Sundetova Meruert Nurbekovna

Teacher of special disciplines

No qualified

 

Quan Gaukhar Zhylqybaiqyzy

Teacher of special disciplines

No qualified

 

Kubesinova Dariga Abylovna

Teacher of special disciplines

No qualified

На сайте

Сейчас 235 гостей и ни одного зарегистрированного пользователя на сайте